| $600,000 | $240,000$300,000 with LMI · owing $240,000 | $180,000$240,000 with LMI · owing $300,000 | $120,000$180,000 with LMI · owing $360,000 | $60,000$120,000 with LMI · owing $420,000 |
|---|
| $750,000 | $300,000$375,000 with LMI · owing $300,000 | $225,000$300,000 with LMI · owing $375,000 | $150,000$225,000 with LMI · owing $450,000 | $75,000$150,000 with LMI · owing $525,000 |
|---|
| $900,000 | $360,000$450,000 with LMI · owing $360,000 | $270,000$360,000 with LMI · owing $450,000 | $180,000$270,000 with LMI · owing $540,000 | $90,000$180,000 with LMI · owing $630,000 |
|---|
| $1,000,000 | $400,000$500,000 with LMI · owing $400,000 | $300,000$400,000 with LMI · owing $500,000 | $200,000$300,000 with LMI · owing $600,000 | $100,000$200,000 with LMI · owing $700,000 |
|---|
| $1,250,000 | $500,000$625,000 with LMI · owing $500,000 | $375,000$500,000 with LMI · owing $625,000 | $250,000$375,000 with LMI · owing $750,000 | $125,000$250,000 with LMI · owing $875,000 |
|---|
| $1,500,000 | $600,000$750,000 with LMI · owing $600,000 | $450,000$600,000 with LMI · owing $750,000 | $300,000$450,000 with LMI · owing $900,000 | $150,000$300,000 with LMI · owing $1,050,000 |
|---|